Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola in Tuscola, Illinois
S

Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola

Tuscola, Illinois

About

If you are looking for a fresh transformation in the heart of Tuscola, Studio 36 Hair Salon is a standout destination for top-tier beauty services. The talented stylists at this Southline Road gem are known for their attention to detail and ability to craft modern looks that perfectly suit your individual lifestyle. It is a welcoming local spot where professional skill meets a friendly, small-town atmosphere.

304 E Southline Rd, Tuscola, IL 61953

304 E Southline Rd, Tuscola, IL 61953

Quick facts

BusinessStudio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola
TypeBeauty salon
Address304 E Southline Rd, Tuscola, Illinois, 61953
Phone+1217-253-3837

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1217-253-3837

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola

Where is Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola located?

Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola is located at 304 E Southline Rd in Tuscola, Illinois. You can easily find the salon situated within the heart of the community to serve your beauty needs. If you need specific directions, contact Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola directly at +1217-253-3837.

What are the current operating hours for Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola?

To get the most up-to-date schedule and appointment availability, please contact Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola directly. Their current listed hours show as closed throughout the week, so calling ahead is the best way to confirm when staff are available. Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola is happy to assist with any scheduling inquiries over the phone.

What hair and beauty services does Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola offer?

Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola is a beauty salon providing professional hair care services to the residents of Tuscola. For a full menu of haircuts, styling, or color treatments, please contact Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola directly. They can provide specific details on the techniques and products they specialize in.

Is there parking available at Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola in Tuscola?

For information regarding private lot access or street parking near their 304 E Southline Rd location, contact Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola directly. They can advise you on the most convenient place to park during your visit to the salon. Ensuring a smooth arrival for every client is a priority for Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola.

How can I book an appointment or check payment methods for Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola?

You can reach out to the team by calling +1217-253-3837 to book your next session at Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola. For information regarding accepted payment methods such as cash, credit, or digital pay, contact Studio 36 Hair Salon Tuscola directly. They will be happy to answer any logistical questions to prepare you for your visit.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →