Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy in Elkhart, Indiana
A

Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy

Elkhart, Indiana

About

If you are scouting for a new set of wheels in Elkhart, Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy is the local expert you want in your corner. He skips the high-pressure tactics common at big dealerships, focusing instead on finding a reliable vehicle that actually fits your lifestyle and budget. From his convenient Nappanee Street location, Aaron makes the car-buying process feel less like a chore and more like a conversation with a trusted neighbor.

920 N Nappanee St, Elkhart, IN 46514

920 N Nappanee St, Elkhart, IN 46514

Quick facts

BusinessAaron Shaffer at Lochmandy
TypeCar dealer
Address920 N Nappanee St, Elkhart, Indiana, 46514
Phone+1574-202-0179

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1574-202-0179

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy

Where is Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy located in Elkhart, Indiana?

You can find Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy at 920 N Nappanee St, Elkhart, Indiana. For specific directions to the dealership or to schedule an appointment at this location, please contact Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy directly.

What are the current business hours for Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy in Elkhart, Indiana?

The current listed hours for Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy show the office is closed throughout the week. To verify the most up-to-date availability or to schedule a private viewing, you should contact Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy directly.

What car dealership services does Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy offer in Elkhart, Indiana?

Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy provides professional automotive sales services to the local community. For a full list of available inventory, financing options, or trade-in evaluations, please contact Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy directly.

Is there on-site parking available at Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy in Elkhart, Indiana?

Yes, customers visiting the 920 N Nappanee St location will find accessible parking on the dealership lot. For specific questions regarding parking for oversized vehicles or accessibility needs, contact Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy directly.

What payment methods are accepted by Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy in Elkhart, Indiana?

Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy typically works with various payment and financing structures common to the automotive industry. To learn about accepted down payment methods or specific lender requirements, contact Aaron Shaffer at Lochmandy directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →