Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman in Ann Arbor, Michigan
K

Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman

Ann Arbor, Michigan

About

Tucked into a classic space on West Liberty Street, Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman is a fixture of the Ann Arbor legal community known for their deep local roots and steady hand. Whether you are navigating complex litigation or need thoughtful advocacy, this seasoned firm offers the kind of personalized, face-to-face counsel that is becoming rare in the digital age. They are a reliable choice for locals who value experience and a lawyer who truly knows the Washtenaw County court system.

402 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

402 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Quick facts

BusinessKessler Mullkoff & Hooberman
TypeAttorney
Address402 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, Michigan, 48103
Phone+1734-761-8585

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-761-8585

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman

Where is the office of Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman located in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman is located at 402 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103. The firm is situated in the downtown area, providing accessible legal representation to clients throughout Washtenaw County.

What are the current business hours for Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman in Ann Arbor?

The current listed hours for Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman show the office is closed to the public; however, this may reflect appointment-only availability. You should contact Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman directly at +1734-761-8585 to confirm their current schedule and availability.

What legal services does Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman provide to Ann Arbor residents?

Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman provides professional legal services to individuals and businesses in the Ann Arbor area. For specific information regarding their practice areas and how they can assist with your legal matter, please contact Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman directly.

Is there parking available at Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman in Ann Arbor, Michigan?

Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman is located on West Liberty Street, where various street and local parking options are available for clients. For specific instructions on designated visitor parking or accessible entrances, please contact Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman directly before your visit.

How can I schedule a consultation with Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman in Ann Arbor?

To schedule a consultation or learn more about their payment options, you can reach Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman by calling +1734-761-8585. Contact Kessler Mullkoff & Hooberman directly to discuss your case details and determine the best course of action for your legal needs.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →