Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan
W

Westside Stylist

Cadillac, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a fresh transformation right off the M-115 corridor, Westside Stylist is a Cadillac staple known for its welcoming atmosphere and precision cuts. Whether you need a quick trim or a completely new look, the skilled team here takes the time to ensure you walk out feeling like the best version of yourself. It is the perfect local spot for high-quality hair care without the pretentious downtown price tag.

6184 M-115 #116, Cadillac, MI 49601

6184 M-115 #116, Cadillac, MI 49601

Quick facts

BusinessWestside Stylist
TypeHair salon
Address6184 M-115 #116, Cadillac, Michigan, 49601
Phone+1231-920-1990

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1231-920-1990

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Westside Stylist

What are the current business hours for Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan?

Westside Stylist is currently showing as closed throughout the week. For the most up-to-date schedule or to request a special appointment, please contact Westside Stylist directly at +1 231-920-1990.

Where is Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan located and is there parking?

You can find Westside Stylist located at 6184 M-115 #116, Cadillac, Michigan. To confirm parking availability and the best entrance to use for your visit, please contact Westside Stylist directly.

What specific hair services does Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan offer?

Westside Stylist is a professional hair salon serving the Cadillac area. To get a full list of available services, including cuts, coloring, or styling, please contact Westside Stylist directly to discuss your hair needs.

What payment methods are accepted at Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan?

Westside Stylist accepts various payment methods for salon services. To confirm if they take specific credit cards, mobile payments, or cash, please contact Westside Stylist directly before your visit.

Does Westside Stylist in Cadillac, Michigan require appointments or accept walk-ins?

Westside Stylist provides professional hair care to the local community. To learn about their current booking policy or to schedule a consultation, please contact Westside Stylist directly at their Cadillac location.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →