Salon Thirty Two in Gaylord, Michigan
S

Salon Thirty Two

Gaylord, Michigan

About

If you are looking to refresh your look in downtown Gaylord, Salon Thirty Two on West Main Street is a must-visit for personalized hair care. The talented stylists here have built a stellar local reputation for their attention to detail and ability to turn a simple cut into a major confidence boost. Whether you need a routine trim or a bold new color, this welcoming shop offers the perfect blend of professional skill and small-town charm.

232 W Main St, Gaylord, MI 49735

232 W Main St, Gaylord, MI 49735

Quick facts

BusinessSalon Thirty Two
TypeHair salon
Address232 W Main St, Gaylord, Michigan, 49735
Phone+1989-448-2432

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1989-448-2432

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Salon Thirty Two

What are the current operating hours for Salon Thirty Two in Gaylord, Michigan?

Salon Thirty Two is currently listed as closed every day of the week. Please contact Salon Thirty Two directly at +1989-448-2432 to confirm if they are operating by appointment only or have updated their seasonal hours.

Where is Salon Thirty Two located in Gaylord, Michigan?

Salon Thirty Two is located in the heart of downtown at 232 W Main St, Gaylord, Michigan. This central location makes it a convenient destination for residents looking for professional hair services in the local area.

What hair services does Salon Thirty Two offer in Gaylord, Michigan?

As a professional hair salon, Salon Thirty Two typically offers a variety of styling and cutting services for the community. For a full list of specific treatments or to see if they offer coloring and specialty styling, please contact Salon Thirty Two directly.

How can I book an appointment at Salon Thirty Two in Gaylord, Michigan?

To schedule a consultation or a hair appointment, you can reach Salon Thirty Two by calling +1989-448-2432. Contacting the salon directly is the best way to discuss availability and find a time that fits your schedule.

Is there parking available near Salon Thirty Two in Gaylord, Michigan?

Salon Thirty Two is situated on W Main St, where street parking and local public lots are generally available for customers. For specific parking recommendations or accessibility concerns, please contact Salon Thirty Two directly before your visit.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →