Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan

About

Applebee’s Grill + Bar is a reliable staple in the Grandville dining scene for anyone seeking a relaxed atmosphere and hearty American favorites. Located right on Potomac Ave SW, it is the perfect local spot to grab a late-night appetizer or catch the game with a tall glass of their signature brew. Whether you are bringing the whole family for dinner or meeting friends for happy hour, you can always count on consistent service and a menu that hits the spot every time.

4488 Potomac Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

4488 Potomac Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

Quick facts

BusinessApplebee's Grill + Bar
TypeRestaurant
Address4488 Potomac Ave SW, Grandville, Michigan, 49418
Phone+1616-534-8173

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1616-534-8173

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Applebee's Grill + Bar

Where is the Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan located?

Applebee's Grill + Bar is conveniently located at 4488 Potomac Ave SW in Grandville, Michigan. You can find this casual dining destination near the local shopping districts for a convenient meal.

What are the current operating hours for Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan?

The operating hours for Applebee's Grill + Bar can vary by season and local requirements. Please contact Applebee's Grill + Bar directly at +1 616-534-8173 to confirm their current schedule before visiting.

What types of food and services does Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan offer?

Applebee's Grill + Bar provides a variety of American grill classics including burgers, pasta, and appetizers. For specific information regarding dine-in, takeout, or delivery options, please contact Applebee's Grill + Bar directly.

Is there parking available at the Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan?

Most locations for Applebee's Grill + Bar offer dedicated parking lots for their guests. To confirm specific parking availability or handicap accessible spaces, please contact Applebee's Grill + Bar directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Applebee's Grill + Bar in Grandville, Michigan?

Applebee's Grill + Bar typically accepts major credit cards, debit cards, and Applebee's gift cards. For details on mobile payment options or other specific methods, contact Applebee's Grill + Bar directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →