CardiAna The Stylist in Lansing, Michigan
C

CardiAna The Stylist

Lansing, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a fresh transformation in Lansing, CardiAna The Stylist at the West Saginaw Street suites is the professional to see. She stands out for her keen eye for detail and personalized approach, ensuring every client walks out with a look that perfectly complements their individual personality. Whether you need a subtle trim or a bold new vibe, her chair is the go-to spot for high-quality hair care in the capital area.

7201 W Saginaw St, Lansing, MI 48980

7201 W Saginaw St, Lansing, MI 48980

Quick facts

BusinessCardiAna The Stylist
TypeHairdresser
Address7201 W Saginaw St, Lansing, Michigan, 48980
Phone+1313-587-7434

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1313-587-7434

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about CardiAna The Stylist

Where is CardiAna The Stylist located in Lansing, Michigan?

CardiAna The Stylist is located at 7201 W Saginaw St in Lansing, Michigan. The salon is conveniently situated for residents in the greater Lansing area looking for professional hair services.

What are the current business hours for CardiAna The Stylist in Lansing, Michigan?

Currently, the listed hours for CardiAna The Stylist in Lansing, Michigan show the salon is closed throughout the week. For the most up-to-date schedule or to book a private session, please contact CardiAna The Stylist directly at +1313-587-7434.

What hair services does CardiAna The Stylist offer to clients in Lansing, Michigan?

CardiAna The Stylist provides professional hairdressing services to the Lansing, Michigan community. To get a full list of specific styling options, treatments, or cuts provided, contact CardiAna The Stylist directly to discuss your hair goals.

Is there parking available at CardiAna The Stylist in Lansing, Michigan?

CardiAna The Stylist is located on W Saginaw St, which typically offers local parking options for visitors. For specific details regarding dedicated lot access or accessible parking, contact CardiAna The Stylist directly before your arrival.

How can I book an appointment or check payment methods for CardiAna The Stylist in Lansing, Michigan?

To inquire about available appointments, pricing, or accepted payment methods, contact CardiAna The Stylist directly at +1313-587-7434. This ensures you have the latest information regarding service availability in Lansing, Michigan.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →