Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming in Lapeer, Michigan
P

Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming

Lapeer, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a reliable spot in Lapeer to keep your pup looking sharp, the grooming salon at Pet Supplies Plus on South Main Street is a trusted local favorite. Their experienced team handles everything from quick nail trims to full breed-standard haircuts with a gentle touch that puts even nervous pets at ease. It is a convenient, one-stop destination where you can grab your pet’s favorite treats and get them a professional refresh all in one trip.

873 S Main St, Lapeer, MI 48446

873 S Main St, Lapeer, MI 48446

Quick facts

BusinessPet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming
TypePet groomer
Address873 S Main St, Lapeer, Michigan, 48446
Phone+1810-245-2200

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1810-245-2200

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming

What services does Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming offer in Lapeer, Michigan?

Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming provides professional pet grooming services tailored to your pet's specific needs. For a full list of available grooming packages and specialized treatments, please contact Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming directly at +1810-245-2200.

Where is Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming located in Lapeer, Michigan?

You can find Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming located conveniently at 873 S Main St in Lapeer, Michigan. Since location and parking availability can vary, feel free to contact Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming directly for the best directions to the facility.

What are the current operating hours for Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming in Lapeer?

Operating hours for Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming may vary or be subject to change. To ensure you have the most up-to-date schedule for drop-offs or appointments, contact Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming directly at +1810-245-2200.

What payment methods does Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming accept in Lapeer, Michigan?

Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming typically accepts various forms of payment for their grooming services. To confirm if they accept specific credit cards, mobile payments, or digital wallets, contact Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming directly.

What makes Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming a unique choice for pet owners in Lapeer?

Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming focuses on providing a professional and caring environment for local pets in the Lapeer, Michigan area. To learn more about their specific experience, certifications, or what sets their groomers apart, please contact Pet Supplies Plus Lapeer Grooming directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →