Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan
M

Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc

Madison Heights, Michigan

About

If you are looking to breathe new life into your kitchen, this Madison Heights staple is the local authority on high-quality surfacing and storage solutions. Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc stands out for their impressive selection of durable materials and a keen eye for design that transforms dated rooms into modern showpieces. It is the perfect first stop for Oakland County homeowners who value expert craftsmanship and a personalized touch.

650 E Mandoline Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071

650 E Mandoline Ave, Madison Heights, MI 48071

Quick facts

BusinessMidwest Cabinet & Counter Inc
TypeCabinet store
Address650 E Mandoline Ave, Madison Heights, Michigan, 48071
Phone+1800-822-2526

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1800-822-2526

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc

What kind of products does Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan specialize in?

Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc is a dedicated cabinet store located in Madison Heights, Michigan. They specialize in high-quality cabinetry and countertop solutions for residential or commercial projects. Please contact Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc directly at +1 800-822-2526 to discuss their current product inventory.

Where is Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc located in Madison Heights, Michigan?

You can find Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc at 650 E Mandoline Ave, Madison Heights, Michigan 48071. The store is situated in a convenient location for homeowners and contractors throughout the Metro Detroit area. For specific driving directions, contact Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc directly.

What are the current business hours for Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan?

Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan currently shows as closed for walk-ins on their standard schedule. Because hours may be by appointment only for design consultations, you should contact Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc directly to confirm when a representative is available. You can reach them at +1 800-822-2526.

Does Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan offer parking for customers?

Yes, customers visiting Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan can typically find parking available at their E Mandoline Ave location. To confirm specific accessibility needs or parking for large vehicles, please contact Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc directly. They can provide the best entry points for your visit.

What payment methods are accepted at Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc in Madison Heights, Michigan?

Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc facilitates various payment options for cabinet and countertop projects. To find out if they accept specific credit cards, financing, or business checks, contact Midwest Cabinet & Counter Inc directly. Their staff in Madison Heights, Michigan can provide a detailed quote and payment breakdown for your renovation.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →