Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan
L

Little Caesars Pizza

Portland, Michigan

About

If you need a quick, no-fuss dinner in Portland, the Little Caesars on Grand River Avenue is the go-to spot for an affordable meal that’s ready the moment you walk in. Their Hot-N-Ready pizzas are a lifesaver for busy families or local students looking for a reliable, piping-hot crust without the long wait. It is a staple in our community for those nights when convenience and a classic pepperoni slice are the top priorities.

1462 E Grand River Ave, Portland, MI 48875

1462 E Grand River Ave, Portland, MI 48875

Quick facts

BusinessLittle Caesars Pizza
TypePizza
Address1462 E Grand River Ave, Portland, Michigan, 48875
Phone+1517-647-8667

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1517-647-8667

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Little Caesars Pizza

What are the current operating hours for Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan?

According to current listings, this location is showing as closed for all seven days of the week. Please contact Little Caesars Pizza directly at +1517-647-8667 to verify if these hours are seasonal or if there are temporary closures at the Portland location.

Where is Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan located and is there parking?

You can find Little Caesars Pizza at 1462 E Grand River Ave, Portland, Michigan 48875. This location typically features storefront parking for customers, but you should contact Little Caesars Pizza directly to confirm specific parking availability and accessibility.

What pizza services and menu items does Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan offer?

Little Caesars Pizza is famous for its Hot-N-Ready pizzas, Crazy Bread, and wings. For specific details on delivery options, online ordering, or current menu specials in Portland, please contact Little Caesars Pizza directly.

What payment methods are accepted at Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan?

Most locations typically accept cash, major credit cards, and mobile payments. To confirm the specific payment types currently accepted at the 1462 E Grand River Ave location, please contact Little Caesars Pizza directly.

What makes Little Caesars Pizza in Portland, Michigan different from other local pizza shops?

Little Caesars Pizza is known for providing high-quality pizzas at an affordable price point with the convenience of their signature Hot-N-Ready service. For information on what makes the Portland, Michigan location unique or for specific community involvement, please contact Little Caesars Pizza directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →