J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. in Rochester Hills, Michigan
J

J.J. Barney Construction, Inc.

Rochester Hills, Michigan

About

If you are looking for a reliable team to handle heavy-duty structural projects in Rochester Hills, J.J. Barney Construction is the local authority on high-quality concrete work. They stand out for their ability to manage complex site developments and infrastructure repairs with a level of precision that only decades of experience can provide. They are the go-to experts when you need a foundation or pavement job built to withstand the Michigan elements for years to come.

2397 Devondale Rd #101, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

2397 Devondale Rd #101, Rochester Hills, MI 48309

Quick facts

BusinessJ.J. Barney Construction, Inc.
TypeConcrete contractor
Address2397 Devondale Rd #101, Rochester Hills, Michigan, 48309
Phone+1248-844-5460

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-844-5460

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about J.J. Barney Construction, Inc.

Where is J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. located in Rochester Hills?

J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. is located at 2397 Devondale Rd #101, Rochester Hills, Michigan. You can find this concrete contractor situated near major local thoroughfares for easy access to regional projects.

What are the current business hours for J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. in Rochester Hills?

While the listed operating hours currently show as closed, this may reflect seasonal availability or private project scheduling. Please contact J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. directly at +1248-844-5460 to confirm their current office hours.

What concrete services does J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. provide to the Rochester Hills area?

J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. is a professional concrete contractor serving the Rochester Hills community. For specific details regarding residential or commercial concrete services, please contact J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. directly.

Is there parking available at J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. in Rochester Hills?

For information regarding visitor parking or site access at their 2397 Devondale Rd location, please contact J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. directly. They can provide specific instructions for clients visiting their Rochester Hills office.

How can I get a project estimate from J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. in Rochester Hills?

To discuss your specific project needs and payment options with J.J. Barney Construction, Inc., you can reach their Rochester Hills office at +1248-844-5460. A representative from J.J. Barney Construction, Inc. can assist you with service inquiries and scheduling.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →