Refresh Dental in Rochester, Michigan
R

Refresh Dental

Rochester, Michigan

About

Conveniently located on North Main Street, Refresh Dental has become a trusted fixture for Rochester residents seeking a stress-free approach to oral health. Their team balances clinical precision with a warm, patient-first atmosphere that makes even the most anxious visitors feel right at home. Whether you are due for a routine cleaning or need more complex care, this practice is the perfect local choice for maintaining a bright, healthy smile.

600 N Main St #100, Rochester, MI 48307

600 N Main St #100, Rochester, MI 48307

Quick facts

BusinessRefresh Dental
TypeDentist
Address600 N Main St #100, Rochester, Michigan, 48307
Phone+1248-652-1010

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-652-1010

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Refresh Dental

Where is Refresh Dental located in Rochester, Michigan?

Refresh Dental is conveniently located at 600 N Main St #100 in the heart of Rochester, Michigan. The office is easily accessible for residents looking for dental care in the downtown area.

What are the current operating hours for Refresh Dental in Rochester, Michigan?

The listed hours for Refresh Dental currently show as closed; however, schedules for medical offices may vary or be updated seasonally. Please contact Refresh Dental directly at +1248-652-1010 to confirm their current availability and appointment times.

What dental services are offered at Refresh Dental in Rochester, Michigan?

Refresh Dental provides professional dental services to the Rochester community. For a full list of specific procedures, including preventative, cosmetic, or restorative treatments, please contact Refresh Dental directly.

Is there parking available at Refresh Dental in Rochester, Michigan?

Refresh Dental is situated at 600 N Main St, which typically features local parking options for patients. To find the best place to park for your specific appointment, contact Refresh Dental directly for guidance on their building's parking facilities.

Does Refresh Dental in Rochester, Michigan accept new patients and insurance?

Refresh Dental serves the local Rochester area and is a point of contact for those seeking a new dentist. To verify if they accept your specific insurance provider or to discuss payment options, please contact Refresh Dental directly at +1248-652-1010.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →