At Home Furniture in Rochester, Michigan
A

At Home Furniture

Rochester, Michigan

About

If you are looking to refresh your living space, At Home Furniture is a standout destination right in the heart of downtown Rochester. This Main Street staple earns its reputation by offering a carefully curated selection of high-quality pieces that balance timeless comfort with modern style. It is the perfect local stop for anyone wanting to turn a house into a home without the impersonal feel of a big-box retailer.

434 S Main St, Rochester, MI 48307

434 S Main St, Rochester, MI 48307

Quick facts

BusinessAt Home Furniture
TypeFurniture store
Address434 S Main St, Rochester, Michigan, 48307
Phone+1248-608-8483

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-608-8483

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about At Home Furniture

Where is At Home Furniture located in Rochester, Michigan?

At Home Furniture is conveniently located in the heart of downtown at 434 S Main St, Rochester, Michigan. Customers looking for quality home furnishings can find the showroom situated near the local shopping district.

What are the current operating hours for At Home Furniture in Rochester, Michigan?

Please contact At Home Furniture directly at +1248-608-8483 to confirm their current operating hours in Rochester, Michigan. While their standard schedule shows they are currently closed, individual appointments or seasonal changes may apply.

What types of products and services does At Home Furniture offer in Rochester, Michigan?

At Home Furniture is a dedicated furniture store serving the Rochester, Michigan community. For specific details regarding their inventory, delivery options, or design services, please contact At Home Furniture directly.

Is there parking available at At Home Furniture in Rochester, Michigan?

For information regarding dedicated lot parking or street parking availability near their 434 S Main St location, please contact At Home Furniture directly. The Rochester, Michigan storefront is located in a high-traffic area with various local parking options.

What payment methods are accepted at At Home Furniture in Rochester, Michigan?

To learn more about financing options, credit card acceptance, or other payment policies, please contact At Home Furniture directly. They are committed to helping Rochester, Michigan residents find the right pieces for their homes.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →