Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan

About

If you are cruising down 12 Mile Road and need a reliable spot to satisfy those late-night cravings, this Southfield Taco Bell is a local staple for quick, flavorful Mexican-inspired eats. It is the perfect pit stop for anyone in the neighborhood looking for a fast, budget-friendly meal that never skimps on the hot sauce.

24705 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034

24705 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, MI 48034

Quick facts

BusinessTaco Bell
TypeFast Food
Address24705 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, Michigan, 48034
Phone+1248-356-2134

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1248-356-2134

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Taco Bell

What are the current operating hours for Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan?

This Taco Bell location is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are temporary or to check for seasonal changes, please contact Taco Bell directly at +1248-356-2134.

Where is the Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan located?

Taco Bell is situated at 24705 W 12 Mile Rd, Southfield, Michigan, 48034. You can find this location near the intersection of 12 Mile Road and Telegraph Road.

What fast food services are offered at Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan?

While Taco Bell is known for Mexican-inspired fast food like tacos, burritos, and nachos, specific service availability like drive-thru or delivery is not listed. Please contact Taco Bell directly to inquire about their current menu and service options.

Is there parking available at the Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan?

Information regarding specific parking amenities for the 12 Mile Road location is not provided. For details on customer parking or accessible spaces, contact Taco Bell directly before your visit.

What payment methods does Taco Bell in Southfield, Michigan accept?

Most Taco Bell locations accept cash, major credit cards, and mobile payments, but specific policies can vary. Contact Taco Bell directly at +1248-356-2134 to verify their accepted payment methods.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →