Full of Crepe in St Joseph, Michigan
F

Full of Crepe

St Joseph, Michigan

About

Located right in the heart of downtown St. Joseph, Full of Crepe turns a simple thin pancake into a gourmet masterpiece perfect for a strolling lunch on State Street. Whether you are craving a savory ham and swiss fold or a decadent Nutella treat topped with fresh fruit, their creative combinations and quick service make this a must-visit spot for a unique lakeside bite.

315 State St, St Joseph, MI 49085

315 State St, St Joseph, MI 49085

Quick facts

BusinessFull of Crepe
TypeCrêperie
Address315 State St, St Joseph, Michigan, 49085
Phone+1269-429-1103

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1269-429-1103

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Full of Crepe

Where is Full of Crepe located in St Joseph, Michigan?

Full of Crepe is located at 315 State St in the heart of downtown St Joseph, Michigan. For specific directions or landmarks near the shop, please contact Full of Crepe directly at +1269-429-1103.

What are the current operating hours for Full of Crepe in St Joseph?

Full of Crepe is currently listed as closed every day of the week. To confirm if these hours are seasonal or to check for special holiday openings, you should contact Full of Crepe directly.

What types of food does Full of Crepe in St Joseph, Michigan serve?

As a specialized crêperie, Full of Crepe typically serves a variety of sweet and savory crepes. For a full list of current menu items and dietary options, please contact Full of Crepe directly.

Is there parking available near Full of Crepe in St Joseph?

Full of Crepe is situated on State St, which generally offers street parking and nearby public lots. For the most convenient parking locations or accessibility information, contact Full of Crepe directly before your visit.

What payment methods are accepted at Full of Crepe in St Joseph?

To find out if they accept credit cards, mobile payments, or cash only, please contact Full of Crepe directly at +1269-429-1103. They can provide the most up-to-date information regarding their current payment policies.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →