Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC in Warren, Michigan
D

Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC

Warren, Michigan

About

Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine stands as a reliable pillar of neighborhood healthcare in Warren, offering residents a patient-first approach to primary care. Since they prioritize clear communication and personalized wellness plans, it is the ideal spot for locals who want a physician who truly listens. Whether you are due for a checkup or managing a chronic condition, their Hoover Road clinic delivers the professional expertise you need with the welcoming feel of a family practice.

29703 Hoover Rd A, Warren, MI 48093

29703 Hoover Rd A, Warren, MI 48093

Quick facts

BusinessDiab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC
TypeMedical clinic
Address29703 Hoover Rd A, Warren, Michigan, 48093
Phone+1586-558-4081

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1586-558-4081

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC

Where is Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC located in Warren?

Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC is located at 29703 Hoover Rd A in Warren, Michigan. Patients can reach the office at +1586-558-4081 for directions or to discuss arrival instructions for this local medical clinic.

What are the current office hours for Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC in Warren?

The current hours for Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC are listed as closed throughout the week. To confirm specific appointment availability or holiday hours, please contact Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC directly.

What medical services does Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC offer Warren residents?

As an internal medicine practice, Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC provides healthcare services focused on adult medicine. For a full list of specific diagnostic or treatment options provided at the Warren clinic, please contact the office directly.

Is there parking available at Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC in Warren?

Parking availability at the 29703 Hoover Rd A location depends on the shared lot at the professional building. For specific details regarding handicap accessibility or parking fees, contact Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC directly.

What insurance or payment methods does Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC in Warren accept?

Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC accepts various insurance plans and payment methods common to internal medicine clinics. To verify if your specific provider is in-network, please contact Diab & Kinner Internal Medicine, PC directly.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →