Exotics Cannabis Co. in Ypsilanti, Michigan
E

Exotics Cannabis Co.

Ypsilanti, Michigan

About

Exotics Cannabis Co. is a standout addition to the Ypsilanti cannabis scene, conveniently located right on Washtenaw Avenue for easy access. They’ve quickly built a reputation among locals for stocking a premium selection of flower and concentrates that you won't find at the bigger corporate chains. If you are looking for top-shelf products and a staff that actually knows their terpene profiles, this shop is well worth the stop.

1820 Washtenaw Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

1820 Washtenaw Ave, Ypsilanti, MI 48197

Quick facts

BusinessExotics Cannabis Co.
TypeCannabis store
Address1820 Washtenaw Ave, Ypsilanti, Michigan, 48197
Phone+1734-221-5192

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1734-221-5192

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Exotics Cannabis Co.

Where is Exotics Cannabis Co. located in Ypsilanti?

Exotics Cannabis Co. is located at 1820 Washtenaw Ave in Ypsilanti, Michigan. You can reach the store via Washtenaw Avenue, which is a major thoroughfare serving the local community.

What are the current operating hours for Exotics Cannabis Co. in Ypsilanti?

Exotics Cannabis Co. is currently listed as closed every day of the week. Please contact Exotics Cannabis Co. directly at +1734-221-5192 to confirm if these hours are temporary or if they have updated seasonal availability.

What types of cannabis products and services does Exotics Cannabis Co. in Ypsilanti offer?

Exotics Cannabis Co. is a cannabis store serving the Ypsilanti area. For specific information regarding their current product inventory, brand selections, or consultation services, please contact Exotics Cannabis Co. directly.

Is there parking available at Exotics Cannabis Co. in Ypsilanti?

To inquire about dedicated customer parking or nearby street parking options, please contact Exotics Cannabis Co. directly. The staff at the Ypsilanti location can provide the best instructions for arrival and vehicle access.

What payment methods are accepted at Exotics Cannabis Co. in Ypsilanti?

Payment policies for cannabis dispensaries can vary, so it is recommended to contact Exotics Cannabis Co. directly to ask about cash, debit, or ATM availability. They can provide the most current information for customers visiting their Ypsilanti storefront.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →