Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in Jackson, Tennessee
G

Glossy Nails (Under New Management)

Jackson, Tennessee

About

Freshly revamped under new leadership, Glossy Nails has quickly become a go-to spot in Jackson for those seeking a polished, professional manicure in a relaxing setting. Located right on Vann Drive, this salon stands out for its attentive service and commitment to detail that makes every appointment feel like a true retreat. It is the perfect place to recharge while giving your hands the high-end treatment they deserve.

367 Vann Dr G, Jackson, TN 38305

367 Vann Dr G, Jackson, TN 38305

Quick facts

BusinessGlossy Nails (Under New Management)
TypeNail salon
Address367 Vann Dr G, Jackson, Tennessee, 38305
Phone+1731-660-0030

Hours

Hours vary — call to confirm: +1731-660-0030

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions about Glossy Nails (Under New Management)

What are the current operating hours for Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in Jackson, Tennessee?

Glossy Nails (Under New Management) is currently listed as closed every day of the week. For the most up-to-date information regarding potential seasonal hours or grand reopening dates, please contact Glossy Nails (Under New Management) directly at +1731-660-0030.

Where is Glossy Nails (Under New Management) located in Jackson, Tennessee?

Glossy Nails (Under New Management) is conveniently located at 367 Vann Dr G, Jackson, Tennessee, 38305. You can find Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in a popular shopping area accessible from major local roads.

What nail services does Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in Jackson, Tennessee offer?

As a nail salon, Glossy Nails (Under New Management) typically provides professional manicure and pedicure care. To get a full list of specific services under the new ownership, please contact Glossy Nails (Under New Management) directly.

Is there parking available at Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in Jackson, Tennessee?

Glossing Nails (Under New Management) is situated in a commercial plaza on Vann Drive which typically offers guest parking. For specific questions regarding handicap accessibility or reserved spots, contact Glossy Nails (Under New Management) directly.

What payment methods does Glossy Nails (Under New Management) in Jackson, Tennessee accept?

Payment policies can vary under new ownership, so it is best to verify if they accept credit cards, cash, or mobile payments. Please contact Glossy Nails (Under New Management) directly at +1731-660-0030 to confirm their current payment options.

Location

Is this your business? Claim this listing →